All Golds Performance Team

Players

Championship 1 Fixtures 2014

No more matches scheduled.

Championship 1 Results

Date Home Away Results
September 7, 2014 OldhamOldham RLFC AllGoldsAll Golds 68 - 24
August 31, 2014 HemelStagsHemel Stags AllGoldsAll Golds 44 - 24
August 17, 2014 AllGoldsAll Golds LondonSkolarsLondon Skolars 12 - 36
August 9, 2014 SouthWalesScorpionsS Wales Scorpions AllGoldsAll Golds 16 - 28
August 3, 2014 AllGoldsAll Golds YorkCityKnightsYork City Knights 18 - 42
July 20, 2014 AllGoldsAll Golds GatesheadThunderGateshead Thunder 22 - 28
July 13, 2014 OldhamOldham RLFC AllGoldsAll Golds 46 - 6
July 6, 2014 AllGoldsAll Golds HemelStagsHemel Stags 14 - 22
June 29, 2014 HunsletHawkesHunslet Hawks RLFC AllGoldsAll Golds 16 - 23
June 22, 2014 AllGoldsAll Golds OxfordOxford RLFC 36 - 20
June 8, 2014 AllGoldsAll Golds YorkCityKnightsYork City Knights 24 - 22
June 1, 2014 SouthWalesScorpionsS Wales Scorpions AllGoldsAll Golds 36 - 38
May 25, 2014 AllGoldsAll Golds OldhamOldham RLFC 22 - 30
May 18, 2014 LondonSkolarsLondon Skolars AllGoldsAll Golds 24 - 34
May 4, 2014 AllGoldsAll Golds HemelStagsHemel Stags 20 - 21
April 18, 2014 OxfordOxford RLFC AllGoldsAll Golds 38 - 24
April 13, 2014 AllGoldsAll Golds HunsletHawkesHunslet Hawks RLFC 4 - 44
March 30, 2014 GatesheadThunderGateshead Thunder AllGoldsAll Golds 20 - 28
March 9, 2014 AllGoldsAll Golds SouthWalesScorpionsS Wales Scorpions 29 - 17
March 2, 2014 YorkCityKnightsYork City Knights AllGoldsAll Golds 26 - 16

Championship 1 League Table 2014

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 YorkCityKnights York City Knights20170373836737154
2 HunsletHawkes Hunslet Hawks RLFC20150571624946749
3 Oldham Oldham RLFC20151467545721848
4 GatesheadThunder Gateshead Thunder2011096155763936
5 HemelStags Hemel Stags208210482521-3933
6 AllGolds All Golds208012446616-17029
7 LondonSkolars London Skolars205015471647-17624
8 Oxford Oxford RLFC207112493679-18624
9 SouthWalesScorpions S Wales Scorpions202018304828-52410